Taxa Count: 12588
ACANTHACEAE
Aphelandra arnoldi
Aphelandra auriculata
Aphelandra columbiensis
Aphelandra lehmannii
Aphelandra schultzii
Chaetochlamys colombiensis
Jacobinia axiloga
Justicia filibracteolata var. aurantiaca
Justicia pampolstachys
Mendoncia minutissima
Odontonema bractolatum
Odontonema fuchsioides
Poikilacanthus pubescens
Pseuderanthemum chaponense Form lilacinum
Pseuderanthemum pulchellum
Ruellia cinerascens
Ruellia cumanensis
Ruellia lehmanniana
Ruellia tubiflora Form bicolor
Syringidium atropurpureaum
ACHARIACEAE
ACHATOCARPACEAE
ACTINIDIACEAE
Saurauia isoxanthotricha var. bonplandii
Saurauia veraniana
ADOXACEAE
AGAVACEAE
Agave demeesteriana
Agave polianthes
AIZOACEAE
ALISMATACEAE
Sagittaria subulata var. subulata
ALSTROEMERIACEAE
ALZATEACEAE
AMARANTHACEAE
Alternanthera meridensis
Alternanthera microcephala var. laticeps
Iresine ledifolia
Iresine maracaybensis
Pfaffia meridensis
Telanthera microcephala var. hispida
AMARYLLIDACEAE
Bomarea kranzlinii
Bomarea sphaerocarpa
Caliphruria intermedia
ANACARDIACEAE
Astronium fraxinifolium Form glaberrimum
Astronium graveolens var. dugandii
Astronium graveolens var. planchoniana
Mauria birringo
Mauria kunthi
Mauria sudveolens
ANEMIACEAE
Anemia sancta-martae
ANNONACEAE
Guatteria synsepala
APIACEAE
Apium ligula
Hydrocotyle grossulariaefolia
Hydrocotyle quinqueloba var. yanghuangensis
APOCYNACEAE
Aspidosperma elliptica
Aspidosperma woronovii
Echites bracteata
Echites citrifolia
Echites hirtella
Echites mollissima
Echites montana
APTANDRACEAE
AQUIFOLIACEAE
Ilex uniflora Form pastoensis
Ilex utilis
ARACEAE
Adelonema picturatum
Anthurium cardonii
Anthurium debile
Anthurium filifome
Anthurium flavo-viride
Anthurium palidicaudex
Anthurium revulorum
Caladiopsis lehmanni
Caladium steudneriifolium
Philodendron danielii
Spathiphyllum lehmannii
ARALIACEAE
Oreopanax bullosum
Oreopanax coriacaeifolium
Oreopanax floribundus var. bogotensis
Oreopanax floribundus var. santanderensis
Oreopanax nigrum
Oreopanax obtusilobus var. antioquense
Oreopanax venezuelaensis
Schefflera magnifolia var. glabrata
Schefflera quinduensis var. brisensis
Sciadophyllum goudotii
Sciadophyllum heterotrichum
Sciadophyllum humboldtianum
ARECACEAE
Attalea septurgenata
Chamaedorea coralliana
Geonoma metensis var. clavicentio
Geonoma platyphylla
Oenocarpus altissima
Synechanthus cuatrecasanus
ARISTOLOCHIACEAE
ASCLEPIADACEAE
Calathostelma granadensis
Marsdenia asclepiodea
Oxypetalum subriparium
Phaeostemma grandiflora
Rouliniella colombiana
Vincetoxicum acutissima
ASPARAGACEAE
ASPLENIACEAE
Asplenium cuspidatum var. tenerrimum
Asplenium neogranatensi
ASTERACEAE
Acmella repens var. beccabunga
Andromachia melastomioidea
Aster karstenii
Baccharis jelskii var. xanthopappus
Baccharis mucuchinesensis
Baccharis nitida Form angustifolia
Baccharis ordata
Baccharis rupicola var. serrata
Cacalia vaccinioides
Calea asclepiadea
Calea moritzii
Chevreulia columbica
Clibadium surinamense var. bejucosum
Conyza cupressiformis
Conyza hartwegiana
Culcitium paramense
Diplostephium rhodondendroides
Diplostephium rosmarinifolius
Diplostephium schultzii Form subincisum
Egletes lindenii
Encelia pubescens
Erigeron peruvianus var. lineatus
Espeletia argentea Form phaneractis
Espeletia brassicoidea Form constricta
Espeletia brassicoidea Form contracta
Espeletia brassicoidea Form minorifolia
Espeletia brassicoidea var. lancifolia
Espeletia conglomerata var. lanceolata
Espeletia grandiflora Form longiligulata
Espeletia grandiflora Form multiflora
Espeletia grandiflora Form reducta
Espeletia grandiflora var. bocayana
Espeletia haughtii
Espeletia killipii var. chicasana
Espeletia lopezii Form alticola
Espeletia standleyana var. laxiora
Espeletia subnerifolia
Espeletia tunjana Form magnificens
Eupatorium acuminata
Eupatorium baccharoides var. araneotectum
Eupatorium bellataefolium
Eupatorium cuatrecasii
Eupatorium cuibanum
Eupatorium flavisetum var. acetosum
Eupatorium humile var. stuebeliana
Eupatorium inulaefolium
Eupatorium popayaense
Eupatorium theaefolium
Eupatorium tubaraoense
Eupatorium vacciniaefolium
Gnaphalium callilepis
Gnaphalium filifolium
Gnaphalium paramobium
Gnaphalium radicans
Gnaphalium schlimii
Gymnoloma hondensis
Gymnoloma tenella
Gymnoloma triplinervia
Gymnolomia hondensis
Gynoxia mortizianum
Gynoxis tolimensis
Gynoxis trianae var. nemocona
Gynoxys littleii
Gynoxys nervosa
Gynoxys puracensis
Gynoxys trianae var. nemocona
Gynoxys verrucosa var. grandifolia
Gynoxys verrucosus
Hieracium ecuadoriense var. glanduliferum
Hieracium popayanenese
Hinterhubera lasegnei
Isocarpha billbergiana
Leighia reticulata
Liabum boyacense
Liabum nonoense var. microcephalum
Loricaria colombiana Form elongata
Loricaria complanata var. tatamensis
Lucilia evacoides
Mikania cladospadix
Mikania houstoniana var. santandrensis
Mikania lehmanni
Mikania obtusifolia
Montagnaea funckiana
Mutisia caldasiana var. coccinea
Onoseris hennisii
Onoseris trianae
Oritrophium peruvianum Form intermedium
Pectis caespitosa
Pectis linearifolius
Pectis littoralis
Senecio andicola var. paniculatus
Senecio arboluco
Senecio bejucosus var. lancifolius
Senecio breviligulatus var. cordatus
Senecio canescens var. macrocephalus
Senecio carchiensis var. punis
Senecio chinogeton
Senecio ciroilingua
Senecio frigidophila
Senecio lehmannii
Senecio leiocladus
Senecio meridensis
Senecio oppositicordia
Senecio pennellii var. gachetensis
Senecio semidentatus
Senecio sibundoyensis var. tomentosus
Senecio silvanii
Senecio suazaensis
Senecio sylvicolus
Senecio theaefolius
Senecio trianii
Senecio vallecaucanus var. corralensis
Senecio vernicosus var. major
Senecio vernicosus var. microphyllus
Senecio viridi-albus
Senecio weddellianus
Spilanthes cucuyensis
Spilanthes ocymifolia Form radiifera
Stevia benthamiana var. peoarensis
Tafalla stuebelii
Tagetes subulata var. australis
Trichocline gerberaefolia
Verbesina planitei
Vernonia angustiniana
Vernonia frangulaefolia
Vernonia lehmannii
Vernonia sclerofolia
Vernonia spiritu-sanctii
Werneria imbricatifolia
Werneria soratensis
Zexmenia oyedaeoides
BALANOPHORACEAE
BALSAMINACEAE
BASELLACEAE
Tournonia hookeria
BATACEAE
BEGONIACEAE
Begonia cuatrecasana
Begonia guadensis
Begonia heterodanta
Begonia lantaniaefolia
Begonia subcordata
Begonia trianaei
BERBERIDACEAE
Berberis sumacana
Berberis verticellata
BIGNONIACEAE
Jacaranda caucana var. sandwithiana
Tynanthus goudotiana
BIXACEAE
BLECHNACEAE
Blechnum stenophyllum
Stenochlaena angusta
BOMBACACEAE
Bombax mompoxenae
Ochroma tomentosum
Quararibea matisis
Quararibea schultesia
BONNETIACEAE
BORAGINACEAE
Cordia crassifolia
Cordia klugii
Cordia llanorum
Heliotropium macrophyllum
Heliotropium ottonii
Lithospermum columbianum
Tournefortia biseriata
Tournefortia leucophylla
Tournefortia rufescens
Tournefortia stenoloba
BRASSICACEAE
Cardamine alberti
Lepidium bipinnatifolium
BROMELIACEAE
Guzmania micheli
BRUNELLIACEAE
BURMANNIACEAE
BURSERACEAE
Bursera graveolens var. graveolens
BUXACEAE
CABOMBACEAE
CACTACEAE
CALCEOLARIACEAE
CALOPHYLLACEAE
CAMPANULACEAE
Burmeistera succulaenta
Centropogon alectrolophos
Centropogon cuatrecasanus
Centropogon falcatus
Centropogon grandibracteatus
Centropogon granulosus var. rutilis
Centropogon maialis
Centropogon nitens
Centropogon oblongatus
Centropogon onychioides
Centropogon osotrichus
Centropogon phaeus
Centropogon rubro-aureus
Centropogon schultzeanus
Centropogon variegatus
Centropogon ventanensis
Lobelia laxiflora var. breviflora
Siphocampylus floccosus
Siphocampylus lasiandrus var. antiquus
Siphocampylus peritormus
Siphocampylus phyllobotrys var. leucanthus
Siphocampylus schlimmianus
Wahlenbergia sessilis
CANNABACEAE
CAPPARACEAE
Cleome pruriens
Cleome silvicola
Cleome sordida
Gynandropsis macrothyrsus
Pedicellaria lehmanniana
CAPRIFOLIACEAE
Viburnum colombianum
Viburnum urbani
CARDIOPTERIDACEAE
CARICACEAE
Carica cestrifolia
Carica karstenii
CARYOCARACEAE
CARYOPHYLLACEAE
CASUARINACEAE
CECROPIACEAE
Cecropia diguensis Form albicans
Cecropia reticulata Form alboreticulata
Coussapoa dolichandra
Coussapoa lawrancei
Coussapoa macarenensis var. antioquiensis
Pourouma lawrancei
CELASTRACEAE
CERVANTESIACEAE
CHLORANTHACEAE
CHRYSOBALANACEAE
Licania heterofructa
CLEOMACEAE
CLETHRACEAE
Clethra galepensis
Clethra karstenii
CLUSIACEAE
Clusia columnaris var. magdalensis
Clusia multiflora var. diamantina
Hypericum ocanae
Hypericum pseudo-brathys
Hypericum struthiolaefolium
Hypericum thesiifolium var. latifolium
Marila cespedeziana
COLUMELLIACEAE
COMBRETACEAE
Thiloa schultzei
COMMELINACEAE
CONNARACEAE
CONVOLVULACEAE
Batatas pareiraefolia
Bonamia trichantha var. oblonga
Dufourea serica
Porana paniculata
CORIARIACEAE
COSTACEAE
COULACEAE
CRASSULACEAE
CUCURBITACEAE
Gurania dugandii
Sicydium schiedianum
Trianosperma simplicifolium
CULCITACEAE
CUNONIACEAE
Weinmannia engleriana
Weinmannia fagarioides
Weinmannia guanacasana
Weinmannia pampaninii
Weinmannia trianae
CUPRESSACEAE
CYATHEACEAE
Cyathea pacifica
Hemitelia decorata
Hemitelia woronovii
Nephelea erinacea var. erinacea
Sphaeropteris cuatrecasasii
Trichipteris nigripes var. brunnescens
Trichipteris nigripes var. nigripes
CYCLANTHACEAE
Carludovica glauca
Carludovica microcarpa
CYPERACEAE
Rynchospora macrochaeta
Scirpus robusta
DENNSTAEDTIACEAE
Lindsaea stricta Form stricta
DESMOPHLEBIACEAE
DICHAPETALACEAE
DICKSONIACEAE
DILLENIACEAE
Tetracera hygrophila
DIOSCOREACEAE
DIPENTODONTACEAE
DROSERACEAE
DRYOPTERIDACEAE
Dryopteris contermina
Elaphoglossum alatum
Elaphoglossum pichinchae
Elaphoglossum vascoae
Peltapteris peltata Form foeniculacea
Polystichum montevidense var. nudicale
EBENACEAE
ELAEOCARPACEAE
ELATINACEAE
EQUISETACEAE
Equisetum pyramidale
ERICACEAE
Bejaria phillyriaefolia
Cavendishia kahlbreyeri
Gaultheria pesgua
Satyria dolychantha
Satyria grandiflora
Sophoclesia nummulariaefolia
Thibaudia lehmanni
Vaccinium staphelioides
ERIOCAULACEAE
ERYTHROPALACEAE
ERYTHROXYLACEAE
ESCALLONIACEAE
EUPHORBIACEAE
Acalypha glandulosus
Acalypha lehmaniana
Croton ochromaefolius
Croton santamartensis
Euphorbia latazii
Hieronyma colombiana Form brachycarpa
Hieronyma oblonga var. obtusata
Hieronyma scabra
Mabea chocaensis
Phyllanoa columbiana
Phyllanthus heteromorpha
EUPHRONIACEAE
FABACEAE
Aeschynomene foliosa
Caesalpinia inaequilatera
Calliandra coriacea var. coriacea
Calliandra dugandii
Calliandra schultzii
Cassia pistaciaefolia
Chamaecrista lehmannii
Chamaecrista megaphylla
Chamaecrista vichadensis
Chamaefistula klugii
Cynometra bauhiniaefolia
Dalea boyacana
Deguelia nitidula
Deguelia urucu
Desmodium kalbreyeri
Dioclea circinata
Dioclea pilosipes
Galactia floribunda
Galactia soatana
Inga langlasii
Inga lawrancei
Inga tenuis
Lupinus cuatrecasasi
Lysiloma rostrata
Machaerium goudoti
Mimosa marthae
Muellera monilis
Otholobium caliginis
Psoralea marginata
Psoralea trianae
Pterocarpus heterophylus
Rhynchosia calensis
Schnella cajambrensis
Schnella nitida
Schnella versicolor
Senna macranthera var. lindenii
Senna multijuga var. peregrinatrix
Senna pendula var. indecora
Sesbania sericea var. sericea
FAGACEAE
Erythrobalanus duqueana
FLACOURTIACEAE
Mayna pacifica var. brachycarpa
GENTIANACEAE
Gentiana crassulifolia var. selaginifolia
Halenia asclipiadea
Halenia purdieana var. congesta
Lisianthius macrophyllus
Lisianthius trifidus
Lisianthius vasculosus
Symbolanthus declivis
Symbolanthus diabolicus
Villarisa humboldtiana
GERANIACEAE
GESNERIACEAE
Alloplectus bispida
Alloplectus colombianus
Alloplectus cuatrecasasii
Besleria alba
Besleria axilliflora
Besleria trianae
Columnea caucanesis
Dalbergaria cuatrecasasii
Dalbergaria digitata
Dalbergaria lanicalyx
Dalbergaria maculata
Drymonia colombiana
Heppiella discolor
GLEICHENIACEAE
Dicranopteris maritima
Dicranopteris seminuda
GNETACEAE
Gnetum colombianum
GOUPIACEAE
GRAMMITIDACEAE
GROSSULARIACEAE
Ribes bogatanum
Ribes lindeni
Ribes tolinensis
GUNNERACEAE
HAEMODORACEAE
HALORAGACEAE
HELICONIACEAE
HERNANDIACEAE
HIPPOCASTANACEAE
HUMIRIACEAE
Sacoglottis cipaconensis
Sacoglottis diguensis var. anchicayana
HYDRANGEACEAE
HYDROLEACEAE
HYMENOPHYLLACEAE
Trichomanes hypnoides
Trichomanes lindigii
Trichomanes robinsonii
Trichomanes schomburgkianum
HYPERICACEAE
ICACINACEAE
IRIDACEAE
Sphenostigma lehmanni
ISOETACEAE
Isoetes fuliginosa
Isoetes lechleri var. colombiana
IXONANTHACEAE
JUGLANDACEAE
JUNCACEAE
KRAMERIACEAE
LACISTEMATACEAE
LAMIACEAE
Hyptis obusata
Salvia cyanptropha
Salvia maculosa
Salvia x rociana
Satureja cercocarpioides
Satureja nubigena var. glabrescens
LAURACEAE
Endlicheria griseo-sericea
Endlicheria rubiflora
Hufelandia tovarisensis
LECYTHIDACEAE
Gustavia sylvatica
LENTIBULARIACEAE
LEPIDOBOTRYACEAE
LINACEAE
LINDERNIACEAE
LINDSAEACEAE
LOASACEAE
Caiophora campaniflora
LOGANIACEAE
Strychnos mitscherlichi var. mitscherlichii
Strychnos rondeletiodes
LOMARIOPSIDACEAE
LORANTHACEAE
Aetanthus macrophyllus
Aetanthus sessilifolius
Aetanthus validus
Gaiadendron latifolium
Metastachys lanceolata
Phoradendron cundinamarcanum
Phthirusa glandulosa
Struthanthus adenostemon
LYCOPERDACEAE
Bovista paramensis
LYCOPODIACEAE
Lycopodium phylicifolium
Urostachys castoris
LYGODIACEAE
LYTHRACEAE
Cuphea antisyphilitica Form subhirsuta
Cuphea lehmanni
Lafoensia punicaefolia
MAGNOLIACEAE
Talauma machechae
MALPIGHIACEAE
Banisteria elegans var. ciliata
Bunchosia media Form bicarpellaris
Galphimia gracilis var. gracilis
Heteropterys biecheyana
Heteropterys loniceraefolia
Malpighia ternifolia
Stigmaphyllon brachiata
Stigmaphyllon puber
Stigmaphyllon tiliifolium var. diversifolia
Tetrapterys crispa var. ovata
MALVACEAE
Hibiscus spathulata
Pavonia pseudo-typhalea
Pavonia typhalea
Sida jussiaeana
MARANTACEAE
MARATTIACEAE
MARCGRAVIACEAE
Marcgravia penduculosa
Marcgravia rectiflora var. bracteolaris
Marcgravia reticulata
Souroubea boyacensis
MARSILEACEAE
MARTYNIACEAE
MAYACACEAE
MELASTOMATACEAE
Acanthella conferta
Aciotis fuscescens
Axinaea furfuracea
Axinaea macropoda
Blakea trianae
Blakea turbinata
Centronia lehmannii
Centronia nobilis
Graffenrieda pendulifolia
Graffenrieda septinervia
Henriettea hispidula
Meriania capitata
Miconia caracasana
Miconia cuatrecassae
Miconia felixii
Miconia ligustiflora
Miconia ocheotoma
Miconia pseudo-radula
Miconia stenoura
Miconia undecinervia
Pachyanthus corymbiferus
Tibouchina stenantha
MELIACEAE
Guarea fulva
Guarea humilis
Guarea trianae
MENISPERMACEAE
METAXYACEAE
METTENIUSACEAE
MOLLUGINACEAE
MONIMIACEAE
Citrosma goudotiana
Citrosma petiolare
Siparuna valenzulae
MORACEAE
Castilla ulei Form lecithogalacta
Ficus lawrancei
Ficus lehmannii
Ficus soatensis var. bogotensis
Helicostylis duquei
Sorocea rhodorhaechis
MORINGACEAE
MUNTINGIACEAE
MYRICACEAE
Myrica pubescens var. interupta
MYRISTICACEAE
Compsoneura cuatrecasii
Myristica otaba
MYRSINACEAE
Cybianthus lawrancei
Geissanthus floccasus
Geissanthus lehmanni
Geissanthus lepidota
Grammadenia marginatus
Rapanea ferruginea var. spathulata
MYRTACEAE
Myrcia lehmannii
NYCTAGINACEAE
NYMPHAEACEAE
OCHNACEAE
Cespedesia bonplandi
Ouratea magdalense
OLACACEAE
OLEACEAE
Linociera santamartenis
OLEANDRACEAE
Oleandra panamensis
ONAGRACEAE
Fuchsia venusta var. hullensis
Jussiaea sedioides
OPHIOGLOSSACEAE
Ophioglossum nudicaule var. laxum
OPILIACEAE
ORCHIDACEAE
Altensteinia cuatrecasasii
Camaridium luteopurpureum
Cryptocentrum cuatrecasasii
Elleanthus kermesianus
Epidendrum funckii
Epidendrum ionodense
Epidendrum melenanthum
Erythrodes cylindrostachya
Leochilus cuatrecasasii
Masdevallia cinnabarina
Masdevallia lappacea
Masdevallia quilichensis
Physosiphon lehmannianum
Pleurothallis pantothrix
Pleurothallis raymondi
Restrepia cirrhopetaloides
Scaphyglottis tenerrima
OROBANCHACEAE
Escobedia magnifolia
ORTHOTRICHACEAE
OSMUNDACEAE
OXALIDACEAE
Oxalis coarcta
Oxalis columbiensis
Oxalis killippii
PALMAE
PASSIFLORACEAE
Passiflora x rosea
PENTAPHYLACACEAE
PHYLLANTHACEAE
PHYLLONOMACEAE
PHYTOLACCACEAE
PICRAMNIACEAE
PICRODENDRACEAE
PIPERACEAE
Artanthe lindeniana
Peperomia blanda var. cobana
Peperomia cuatrecasana
Peperomia distachya var. pubescens
Peperomia longipes
Peperomia pandina
Peperomia trinervula var. suboppositifolia
Piper aequale var. fimbribracteatum
Piper asperulibaccum var. cuacoanum
Piper atrobaccum var. pubinervulum
Piper boissieranum
Piper la-doradense
Piper maculosum
Piper marginatum Form catalpifolium
Piper molicomum
Piper obloniaefolium
Piper obumbratum var. puberulum
Piper para-laevigatum
Piper petaresanum
Piper plagiocladum
Piper rivinioides
Piper subflavum var. longipedunculatum
Piper unicallosum
Pothomorphe putumayoana
PLAGIOGYRIACEAE
PLANTAGINACEAE
Plantago carician
POACEAE
PODOCARPACEAE
PODOSTEMACEAE
POLEMONIACEAE
POLYGALACEAE
Monnina squarrosa
Polygala pennellii
POLYGONACEAE
Coccoloba trianae
Coccoloba vageleri
POLYPODIACEAE
Campyloneurum macrosorum
Campyloneurum taeniosum
Grammitis dependens
Grammitis taenifolia
Grammitis tunguraguae
Polypodium angustifolium var. amphistemon
Polypodium catharinae
Polypodium phyllitidis var. elongatum
Polypodium sporadolepis
Polypodium trichomanoides
Serpocaulon tayronae
PONTEDERIACEAE
POTAMOGETONACEAE
PRIMULACEAE
PROTEACEAE
PTERIDACEAE
Adiantopsis ternata
Adiantum glaucophyllum
Doryopteris sagittifolia
Eriosorus hispidulus var. hispidulus
Gymnogramma lehmannii
Jamesonia glabra
Jamesonia mayoris
Myriopteris notholaenoides
PUTRANJIVACEAE
RANUNCULACEAE
RHAMNACEAE
Gouania trianae
Rhamnus pubescens var. grandifolia
Sageretia lehnammii
RHIZOPHORACEAE
ROSACEAE
Alchemilla colombiana
Alchemilla tanacetifolia
Osteomeles rufescens
Polylepis bocayensis
RUBIACEAE
Amphidasya brevipes
Amphidasya longipes
Arachnothryx guettardoides
Arcytophyllum retrorsum
Cassupa coriacea
Coussarea sancti-cipriani
Faramea melicocoides
Faramea schlimii
Ferdinandusa maupensis
Gerontostoma macrophyllum
Guettarda roupalifolia
Hoffmannia moritziana
Ladenbergia nidita
Ladenbergia rosea
Ladenbergia warscewicziana
Macrocnemum parviflorum
Macrocnemum scabrum
Macrocnemum stylocarpa
Mapouria lucida
Muzonia
Palicourea anacardifolia
Palicourea cairoana
Palicourea cajamarcana
Palicourea consanguinea
Palicourea cotejensis
Palicourea nubigens
Palicourea subfusca
Psychotria ardisiaefolia
Psychotria hottonii
Randia parviflora
Retiniphyllum truncatum var. truncatum
Rondeletia ferruginea
Rondeletia sodiroana
Rudgea oleifolia
Sabicea camporum var. camporum
Schizocalyx bracteosus
Schizocalyx hirsutus
Schradera lehmanni
Teinosolen pastsoma
Tocoyena uniflora
Uragoga trichostachys
Warszewiczia tomentosa
RUTACEAE
Esenbeckia laevis
Fagara grandifolia
Fagara trisana
Pilocarpus novogranatensis
Zanthoxylum furfuraceum var. pilosiusculum
Zanthoxylum rigidum Form velutinum
SABIACEAE
SACCOLOMATACEAE
SALICACEAE
SALVINIACEAE
SANTALACEAE
SAPINDACEAE
Allophylus divaricatus Form viridulus
Paullinia apoda
Paullinia dissecta
Paullinia elliptica
Paullinia haughtii
Paullinia isoneura
Paullinia magdalenensis
Thouinia myrintha
Urvillea berteriana
SAPOTACEAE
Chrysophyllum crotonoides
Chrysophyllum karstenii
Pouteria edulis
SARRACENIACEAE
SCHIZAEACEAE
SCHLEGELIACEAE
SCROPHULARIACEAE
Calceolaria curvirostra
SELAGINELLACEAE
Selaginella calcarata
Selaginella daguensis
SIMAROUBACEAE
Picramnia connarioides
SIPARUNACEAE
SMILACACEAE
SOLANACEAE
Acnistus lehmanni
Cestrum grandifolium
Cestrum potaliaefolium
Cestrum pulverulentum
Cestrum schlechtendahlii
Lycianthes colombiana
Lycianthes herbertsmithii
Lycianthes lehmanni
Lycianthes radiata var. goudoti
Physalis cuneata
Physalis hermanni
Physalis miraflorensis
Physalis petiolaris
Pionandra hartwegi
Saracha sanctae-marthae
Schwenckia americana var. americana
Sicklera cuspicata
Solanum anacamptosepalum
Solanum annonaefolium
Solanum campylocladum var. magdalene
Solanum chamaecerasus
Solanum columbianum
Solanum columbianum var. trianae
Solanum goudoti
Solanum haughtii
Solanum holophyllum var. subtuscalvum
Solanum humboldti var. dicanthum
Solanum hypoleurotrichum
Solanum muricatum var. popayanum
Solanum pedrerense
Solanum protiodes
Solanum robustivenosum
Solanum sanctaecatharinae
Solanum stelobasis
Solanum tohmense
Solanum xylopiaefolium
SPHENOCLEACEAE
STAPHYLEACEAE
Turpinia heterophylla var. breviflora
STEMONURACEAE
STERCULIACEAE
Byttneria morifolia
Byttneria orinocensis
Guazuma ulmifolia var. trianae
Melochia kerriaefolia
Sterculia carthagenensis
Sterculia narinoensis
Sterculia pojoira
Sterculia recordiana var. recordiana
Theobroma aspera
Theobroma glauca
Waltheria reclinata
STYRACACEAE
Styrax hypochrysus
Styrax rigidifolius Form yapobodensis
SURIANACEAE
SYMPLOCACEAE
Symplocos flosfragrans
TAPISCIACEAE
TECTARIACEAE
Tectaria incisa Form vivipara
TETRACHONDRACEAE
TETRAMERISTACEAE
THEACEAE
Eurya lehmannii
Freziera punctata
Laplacea speciosa var. barbinervis
Ternstroemia brevipes var. blanchetii
THELYPTERIDACEAE
Amauropelta juergensii
Meniscium falcatum
Meniscium lingulatum
Meniscium reticulatum
Thelypteris aristeguietae
Thelypteris aspidiodes
Thelypteris densisora
Thelypteris pseudosancta
Thelypteris subtetragona
THYMELAEACEAE
Daphnopsis purdiei
TILIACEAE
Trichospermum australis
Triumfetta caudata
TOFIELDIACEAE
TRIGONIACEAE
TROPAEOLACEAE
URTICACEAE
Phenax uliginosus var. rotundatus
Pouzolzia scaberrima
Urera echinata
Urtica tillaefolia
VALERIANACEAE
Phyllactis mutisiana
Valeriana adscendesn
Valeriana anguatifolia
VELLOZIACEAE
VERBENACEAE
Aegiphila berteriana
Bouchea bocayana
Citharexylum karsteni
Duranta repens var. lopez-palacii
Lippia schlimi
Vitex schlimmi
VIOLACEAE
Alsodeia cuspa
Viola andina
Viola prunellaefolia
VITACEAE
Cissus lehmannii
VOCHYSIACEAE
WINTERACEAE
WOODSIACEAE
XYRIDACEAE
ZAMIACEAE
ZINGIBERACEAE
ZYGNEMATACEAE
ZYGOPHYLLACEAE
Family Not Defined
Xiphopteris serrulata
Amphidesmium rostratum
Tectaria myriosora
Stigmatopteris heterocarpa